Peta liga PFS Prijedor 2017/18.
Kolo 14, 5. 5. 2018. |
||
FK Svodna | 7 : 0 | FK Radnik Urije Prijedor |
FK Rasavci | 3 : 0 | FK Omladinac Draksenić |
FK Moštanica Božići | 5 : 3 | FK Blatna |
FK Berek 1975 Prijedor | 1 : 6 | FK Rudar Blagaj |
Kolo 13, 29. 4. 2018. |
||
FK Blatna | 0 : 6 | FK Svodna |
FK Omladinac Draksenić | 0 : 4 | FK Moštanica Božići |
FK Kiseljak Koprivna | 1 : 4 | FK Berek 1975 Prijedor |
FK Rudar Blagaj | 1 : 1 | FK Rasavci |
Kolo 12, 22. 4. 2018. |
||
FK Svodna | 3 : 0 | FK Omladinac Draksenić |
FK Rasavci | 5 : 0 | FK Kiseljak Koprivna |
FK Radnik Urije Prijedor | 3 : 4 | FK Blatna |
FK Moštanica Božići | 0 : 3 | FK Rudar Blagaj |
Kolo 11, 15. 4. 2018. |
||
FK Rudar Blagaj | 3 : 4 | FK Svodna |
FK Radnik Urije Prijedor | 1 : 3 | FK Omladinac Draksenić |
FK Kiseljak Koprivna | 3 : 1 | FK Moštanica Božići |
FK Berek 1975 Prijedor | 1 : 3 | FK Rasavci |
Kolo 10, 7. 4. 2018. |
||
FK Svodna | 4 : 0 | FK Kiseljak Koprivna |
FK Moštanica Božići | 1 : 2 | FK Berek 1975 Prijedor |
FK Blatna | 4 : 1 | FK Omladinac Draksenić |
FK Radnik Urije Prijedor | 0 : 3 | FK Rudar Blagaj |
Kolo 9, 29. 10. 2017. |
||
FK Svodna | 6 : 0 | FK Berek 1975 Prijedor |
FK Radnik Urije Prijedor | 1 : 7 | FK Kiseljak Koprivna |
FK Moštanica Božići | 0 : 0 | FK Rasavci |
FK Blatna | 2 : 3 | FK Rudar Blagaj |
Kolo 8, 22. 10. 2017. |
||
FK Rasavci | 1 : 3 | FK Svodna |
FK Berek 1975 Prijedor | 2 : 0 | FK Radnik Urije Prijedor |
FK Kiseljak Koprivna | 4 : 1 | FK Blatna |
FK Rudar Blagaj | 5 : 1 | FK Omladinac Draksenić |
Kolo 7, 15. 10. 2017. |
||
FK Svodna | 5 : 4 | FK Moštanica Božići |
FK Omladinac Draksenić | 3 : 1 | FK Kiseljak Koprivna |
FK Radnik Urije Prijedor | 2 : 5 | FK Rasavci |
FK Blatna | 1 : 8 | FK Berek 1975 Prijedor |
Kolo 6, 8. 10. 2017. |
||
FK Rasavci | 1 : 0 | FK Blatna |
FK Moštanica Božići | 5 : 1 | FK Radnik Urije Prijedor |
FK Kiseljak Koprivna | 3 : 5 | FK Rudar Blagaj |
FK Berek 1975 Prijedor | 2 : 4 | FK Omladinac Draksenić |
Kolo 5, 1. 10. 2017. |
||
FK Radnik Urije Prijedor | 0 : 6 | FK Svodna |
FK Rudar Blagaj | 2 : 1 | FK Berek 1975 Prijedor |
FK Omladinac Draksenić | 3 : 2 | FK Rasavci |
FK Blatna | 3 : 4 | FK Moštanica Božići |
Kolo 4, 24. 9. 2017. |
||
FK Svodna | 5 : 1 | FK Blatna |
FK Moštanica Božići | 3 : 3 | FK Omladinac Draksenić |
FK Rasavci | 2 : 6 | FK Rudar Blagaj |
FK Berek 1975 Prijedor | 3 : 2 | FK Kiseljak Koprivna |
Kolo 3, 3. 9. 2017. |
||
FK Omladinac Draksenić | 0 : 4 | FK Svodna |
FK Rudar Blagaj | 4 : 1 | FK Moštanica Božići |
FK Kiseljak Koprivna | 3 : 1 | FK Rasavci |
FK Blatna | 4 : 4 | FK Radnik Urije Prijedor |
Kolo 2, 10. 9. 2017. |
||
FK Svodna | 4 : 2 | FK Rudar Blagaj |
FK Omladinac Draksenić | 6 : 4 | FK Radnik Urije Prijedor |
FK Rasavci | 2 : 2 | FK Berek 1975 Prijedor |
FK Moštanica Božići | 3 : 0 | FK Kiseljak Koprivna |
Kolo 1, 3. 9. 2017. |
||
FK Kiseljak Koprivna | 1 : 3 | FK Svodna |
FK Rudar Blagaj | 6 : 1 | FK Radnik Urije Prijedor |
FK Berek 1975 Prijedor | 2 : 0 | FK Moštanica Božići |
FK Omladinac Draksenić | 7 : 0 | FK Blatna |